Android
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Oukitel WP30 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone Android 13 12GB+512GB 11000mAh Mobile Phone 6.78" FHD+ 108MP 120W Super Fast Charge Global
$70,394.90Oukitel WP30 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone Android 13 12GB+512GB 11000mAh Mobile Phone 6.78" FHD+ 108MP 120W Super Fast Charge Global$70,394.90 -
$43,521.96 -
FOSSiBOT F101 Pro Rugged Smartphones 5.45Inch HD Android 13 Mobile Phone Octa Core 8GB+128GB 10600mAh 18W Fast Charge 24MP NFC
$24,403.71FOSSiBOT F101 Pro Rugged Smartphones 5.45Inch HD Android 13 Mobile Phone Octa Core 8GB+128GB Â 10600mAh 18W Fast Charge 24MP NFC$24,403.71 -
$18,425.79 -
Ulefone Armor 12S Android 12 8GB+128GB Rugged Smartphone Helio G99 4G Mobile Phones 50MP 5180mAh Waterproof global version
$36,192.02 - $47,250.49<$36,192.02 - $47,250.49 -
$50,669.43 -
Unihertz Tank Mini Rugged Smartphone Android 13 Octa Core 4.3 Inch Display 24GB 256GB 5800mAh 100MP 40M Laser Rangefinder/LED
$49,764.59Unihertz Tank Mini Rugged Smartphone Android 13 Octa Core 4.3 Inch Display 24GB 256GB 5800mAh 100MP 40M Laser Rangefinder/LED$49,764.59 -
8849 Tank Mini Rugged Smartphone 24GB 256GB 5800mAh Battery 100Mp Camera Android 13 Cellphone 4.3 inch Waterproof Mobile Phone
$49,335.36 - $49,881.25$49,335.36 - $49,881.25 -
Blackview N6000 Rugged Smartphone 16GB+256GB Helio G99 Android 13 Waterproof 4.3'' Display 48MP Camera NFC 4G Cellphone
$29,134.29 - $29,856.66About This Product$29,134.29 - $29,856.66 -
Oukitel WP33 Pro 5G Rugged Smartphone 6.6Inch FHD Octa Core 24GB+256GB Android 13 Mobile Phone 64MP 22000mAh 33W Fast Charge NFC
$48,980.90Basic Information: Oukitel WP33 Pro$48,980.90 -
Ulefone Power Armor 19 Global Rugged Phone 4G Smartphone 66W 9600mAh Android 12 Moblie Phone 17GB RAM 256GB ROM Smartphone
$57,909.63 - $65,148.34Ulefone Power Armor 19 Global Rugged Phone 4G Smartphone 66W 9600mAh Android 12 Moblie Phone 17GB RAM 256GB ROM SmartphoneAndroid Version:Android 12Refresh Rate:120Hz (240Hz to$57,909.63 - $65,148.34 -
Oukitel WP23 Rugged Android 13 4GB 64GB 10600mAh Battery 13MP Rear Camera 6.52" HD+Display
$19,904.94$19,904.94